Schützenkönige

Wer während der Saison das beste Blattl geschossen hat, wird am Saisonende zum Schützenkönig gekürt.

  Schützenkönig Schützenliesl Pistolenkönig Jugendkönig
2019 Karl Flachs Antonie Abler Michael Schuster Maria-Magdalena Bitschnau
2018 Wilfried Hege Brigitte Kiechle Max Pfaller Maria-Magdalena Bitschnau
2017 Herbert Fuhge Antonie Abler Fritz Diebold Lenny Gromer
2016 Karl Flachs Annette Straub Bastian Werner Timo Eyring
2015 Martin Kirchmann Regina Flachs Klaus Walser Ciacomo Rohrbeck
2014 Peter Abler Annette Straub Matthias Schillinger Roman Straub
2013 Martin Kirchmann Antonia Moling Bastian Werner Marius Lewan
2012 Ludwig Moling Sonja Forster Wilfried Hege Kilian Hermes
2011 Reiner Pilz Antonia Moling Fritz Diebold Kai Bauer
2010 Fritz Diebold Antonie Abler Karl Flachs Roman Straub
2009 Reiner Pilz Annette Straub Matthias Schillinger Lukas Bauer
2008 Peter Abler Margarethe Schneider Klaus Walser Marianne Kipp
2007 Michael Kipp Elke Pilz Matthias Schillinger Kathrin Diebold
2006 Alois Rührich Marlies Kammerer Christian Fink Louise Feldtmann
2005 Peter Abler Regina Flachs Marlies Kammerer Kathrin Diebold
2004 Ludwig Moling Marlies Kammerer Matthias Schillinger Nicole Karg
2003 Hans Pfaller Antonia Moling Alexander Bauer Julia Milz
2002 Ludwig Moling Maria Schellenbaum Matthias Schillinger Barbara Straub
2001 Alois Rührich Antonia Moling Alexander Bauer Nicole Karg
2000 Richard Fechtig Ilse Hermes Max Pfaller Christian Fink
1999 Alois Rührich Marion Rankl Matthias Schillinger Thomas Kimmerle
1998 Ludwig Moling Silvia Karg Fritz Diebold Thomas Karg
1997 Otto Rapp Antonia Moling Edmund Schneider Christian Fink
1996 Reiner Pilz Silvia Karg Wilfried Hege Karolina Schneider
1995 Paul Schneider Erika Stohr Paul Fuchs Christian Rankl
1994 Ludwig Moling Antonia Moling Hans Kümmerle Edwin Trautmann
1993 Paul Schneider Erika Stohr Matthias Schillinger Günter Fuhge
1992 Martin Kirchmann Marlies Kammerer Helmut Forster Markus Fuhge
1991 Magnus Hafenmair Lia Forster Edmund Schneider Sandro Hennigsen
1990 Gerhard Heidegger Elke Pilz Wilfried Hege Manfred Erlacher
1989 Magnus Hafenmair Lia Forster Edmund Schneider Jürgen Fuhge
1988 Gerhard Heidegger Irmgard Milz Manfred Hänschen Gerhard Heidegger
1987 Ambros Flachs Marlies Kammerer Matthias Schillinger Marcus Müller
1986 Josef Karg Christa Sauterleute Erika Miksch Kerstin Merk
1985 Eduard Fink Rosi Dürr Hans Kümmerle Erika Merk
1984 Martin Kirchmann Marlies Kammerer Josef Miksch Manfred Berkmann
1983 Martin Milz Rosi Dürr Matthias Schillinger Paul Schneider
1982 Josef Sohler Marlies Kammerer Edmund Schneider Paul Schneider
1981 Otto Rapp Resl Stadelmann Hans Kümmerle Thomas Dietrich
1980 Helmut Rost Gabi Pfeifer (Boch)   Michael Schuster
1979 Karl Sauterleute Lia Forster   Michael Schuster
1978 Josef Sohler     Oskar Merk
1977 Uwe Boch     Martin Milz
1976 Stefan Österle     Thomas Dietrich
1975 Herbert Fuhge     Anton Geser
1974 Fritz Jarde      
1973 Stefan Österle     Artur Werder
1972 Willi Boch     Bernhard Emminger
1971 Hans Thannheimer     Karl Sauterleute
1970 Theo Reischmann     Manfred Österle
1969 Willi Boch     Walter Kipp
1968 Rudi Fuhge     Arthur Nelpner
1967 Otto Rapp     Rudi Fuhge
1966 Ambros Flachs     Karl Sauterleute
1965 Theo Reischmann     Karl Sauterleute
1964 Otto Rapp      
1963 Oskar Stadelmann      
1962 Paul Fuchs      
1961 Georg Hermann, Mellatz      
1960 Xaver Schneider      
1959 Magnus Hafenmair      
1958 Anton Straub      
1957 Xaver Baur      
1956 Ludwig Milz      
1955 Otto Rapp      
1954 Bruno Fuhge      
1953 Stefan Österle      
1952 Anton Schwärzler